Conference Staff



Innovation Team

Andrea Bellarosa

Andrea Bellarosa

Events Coordinator

508-244-4056
Patricia Kogut

Patricia Kogut

Area Conference Minister, Southeast Region

508-244-4416
Debra Holmes

Debra Holmes

Program Support Associate, North Central and Northwest Regions

508-244-4399
Martha Goodman

Martha Goodman

Search and Call Associate

508-244-4352
Patti Babcock

Patti Babcock

Senior Administrative Assistant

508-875-5233

Disciples Team

Andrea Bellarosa

Andrea Bellarosa

Events Coordinator

508-244-4056
Debbie Gline Allen

Debbie Gline Allen

Minister of Faith Formation

508-244-4332

Finance Team

Debby Dionne

Debby Dionne

Business Operations Manager

508-244-4122
Lee Gagen

Lee Gagen

Director Individual and External Donor Relations

508-244-4215

All Staff

Michele Mudrick

Michele Mudrick

Legislative Advocate

860-761-7193
Debby Dionne

Debby Dionne

Business Operations Manager

508-244-4122
Lee Gagen

Lee Gagen

Director Individual and External Donor Relations

508-244-4215
Andrea Bellarosa

Andrea Bellarosa

Events Coordinator

508-244-4056
Patricia Kogut

Patricia Kogut

Area Conference Minister, Southeast Region

508-244-4416
Lynn Varney

Lynn Varney

Program Support Associate - Northeast and Southeast Regions

781-369-1396
Debra Holmes

Debra Holmes

Program Support Associate, North Central and Northwest Regions

508-244-4399
Martha Goodman

Martha Goodman

Search and Call Associate

508-244-4352
Patti Babcock

Patti Babcock

Senior Administrative Assistant

508-875-5233
Emma Brewer-Wallin

Emma Brewer-Wallin

Minister for Environmental and Economic Justice

508-244-4283
Debbie Gline Allen

Debbie Gline Allen

Minister of Faith Formation

508-244-4332
Jessica Kirby

Jessica Kirby

Administrator and Registrar, Pilgrim Day Camp

508-875-4548 Winter
Karen Methot

Karen Methot

Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Program Support Associate

508-244-4417

Mark Montgomery

Site Manager, Framingham

508-875-5233
Kathryn Ostertag

Kathryn Ostertag

Executive for Camps & Retreats, Edwards House, MA & Irons Homestead, RI

508-244-4429
Alexander Shea Will

Alexander Shea Will

Area Conference Minister, Northeast Region

508-244-4769

Missional Implementation Team

Andrea Bellarosa

Andrea Bellarosa

Events Coordinator

508-244-4056
Patti Babcock

Patti Babcock

Senior Administrative Assistant

508-875-5233

Area Missioner Team

Patricia Kogut

Patricia Kogut

Area Conference Minister, Southeast Region

508-244-4416
Lynn Varney

Lynn Varney

Program Support Associate - Northeast and Southeast Regions

781-369-1396
Debra Holmes

Debra Holmes

Program Support Associate, North Central and Northwest Regions

508-244-4399
Martha Goodman

Martha Goodman

Search and Call Associate

508-244-4352
Alexander Shea Will

Alexander Shea Will

Area Conference Minister, Northeast Region

508-244-4769

Innovation Team new

Karen Methot

Karen Methot

Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Program Support Associate

508-244-4417

Justice Team new

Michele Mudrick

Michele Mudrick

Legislative Advocate

860-761-7193

Outdoor Ministries Team

Jessica Kirby

Jessica Kirby

Administrator and Registrar, Pilgrim Day Camp

508-875-4548 Winter

Mark Montgomery

Site Manager, Framingham

508-875-5233
Kathryn Ostertag

Kathryn Ostertag

Executive for Camps & Retreats, Edwards House, MA & Irons Homestead, RI

508-244-4429

Development Team

Lee Gagen

Lee Gagen

Director Individual and External Donor Relations

508-244-4215

Business Team

Debby Dionne

Debby Dionne

Business Operations Manager

508-244-4122